Rangliste  LG     2012 11.02.2012
Einhausen
13:00 Uhr
21.04.2012
Viernheim
12:00 Uhr
28.04.2012
Hofheim
13:00 Uhr
19.05.2012
Fürth
14:00 Uhr

15.9.2012
Mörlenbach
13:00 Uhr
6.10.2012
Trösel
14:00 Uhr
13.10.2012
SV Lampertheim
14:00 Uhr
17.11.2012
SV Siedelsbrunn
12:00 Uhr
Durchschnitt Gesamt
Ergebnis
Wertung
5 Beste Ergebnisse
  Schüler m Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Schüler 22.08.1999 Klumb Max  SV Hassia Fürth 162 188 173 166 180   173 177 174,14 1219 891
LG Schüler 04.10.1999 Kobel Jason SV Bürstadt 159 169 174 173 170 162 159 149 164,38 1315 848
LG Schüler 19.01.2000 Reukauf Fabian SV Bürstadt   131 168 153 156 158 140 156 151,71 1062 791
LG Schüler 20.11.1999 Frei Pascal SV Siedelsbrunn 96 137 144 109 144 164 162 161 139,63 1117 775
LG Schüler 08.12.1999 Meyer Julius SV Reichenbach 110 138 126 153 163 146 146 159 142,63 1141 767
LG Schüler 31.07.1999 Klein Simon SSV Mörlenbach     115 122 150 149 155 151 140,33 842 727
LG Schüler 22.07.1999 Rottmann Fritz SV Bürstadt       121 153 139 146 144 140,60 703 703
LG Schüler 15.01.1999 Oswald Sven SV Bürstadt 109 140 125   157 119 148 121 131,29 919 691
LG Schüler 01.11.1998 Ullmer Lukas SV Hub.-Trösel 101 123 143   123 135     125,00 625 625
LG Schüler 07.06.1999 Ehrhard Pascal SV Siedelsbrunn         145 141   145 143,67 431  
LG Schüler 20.01.1998 Kellermann Kai SV Bürstadt           94 112 122 109,33 328  
LG Schüler 16.09.1999 Helfrich Maximilian SV Reichenbach 75 90 80           81,67 245  
LG Schüler 16.03.1999 Borzov Ruslan SV Bürstadt 117 89             103,00 206  
LG Schüler 06.03.1998 Beyer Lars PSG Zwingenberg 149               149,00 149  
  Schüler w Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Schüler    w 24.02.1999 Heinze Franziska SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim 173 184 183 189 180 185 190 179 182,88 1463 931
LG Schüler    w 10.05.1999 Englicht Gina SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim 160 174 178 165 184 171 177 183 174,00 1392 896
LG Schüler    w 05.01.1999 Rheinheimer Catharina SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim 170 175 179 179 179 180 176 169 175,88 1407 893
LG Schüler    w 18.09.1999 Böddicker Franziska SV Siedelsbrunn 158 150 162 164 152 170 172 158 160,75 1286 826
LG Schüler    w 09.04.1999 Kreider Mareike SG Hofheim     116 119 145 148   145 134,60 673 673
LG Schüler    w 14.10.1999 Hering Julia SV Siedelsbrunn   159             159,00 159  
LG Schüler    w 14.08.2000 Jakob Damiane SV 23 Hub.-Lampertheim             138 132 135,00 270  
  Jugend m Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Jugend 25.10.1996 Lumia Lucas SSV Viernheim 360 363 362 361   361   369 362,67 2176 1816
LG Jugend 20.02.1996 Falb Johannes SSV Mörlenbach   344 348 332 332 321 341 343 337,29 2361 1708
LG Jugend 06.09.1997 Anders Tamino SSV Viernheim   314 326 325   322 343 331 326,83 1961 1647
LG Jugend 28.05.1996 Delp Mario SV Reichenbach   356   361         358,50 717  
LG Jugend 21.10.1997 Beutel Alexander SV Reichenbach 296 304             300,00 600  
LG Jugend 02.10.1996 Fleck Florian SSV Mörlenbach   273   298         285,50 571  
  Jugend w Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Jugend    w 02.04.1996 Unger Verena SV Hassia Fürth 374 370 362 370         369,00 1476  
LG Jugend    w 18.05.1996 Ullmer Lena SV Hub.-Trösel 205 303 308           272,00 816  
  Junioren Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Junioren    B 17.05.1995 Reinig Thorben SV Hassia Fürth   374 385   389 387 385 381 383,50 2301 1927
LG Junioren    B 21.09.1995 Löw Tim SV Hassia Fürth 377 379   356 377     359 369,60 1848 1848
LG Junioren    A 23.04.1993 Hechler Sebastian SV Hassia Fürth 359 369 370 359 366 368   349 362,86 2540 1832
LG Junioren    A 08.10.1992 Rausch Christian SV  Reichenbach   372   360 366 360 367 361 364,33 2186 1826
LG Junioren    B 06.09.1994 Frei Marcel SV Siedelsbrunn   355 329 340 340 346 346 360 345,14 2416 1747
LG Junioren    B 03.10.1995 Böddicker Maximilian SV Siedelsbrunn 317 324 343 312   331 339 339 329,29 2305 1676
LG Junioren    A 24.12.1993 Ehrhard Simon SV Siedelsbrunn 289 310 301 299   245     288,80 1444 1444
LG Junioren    B 17.11.1994 Spies Marco SSV Mörlenbach   333   349   334     338,67 1016  
LG Junioren    A 12.01.1993 Hochgenug Steven SV Reichenbach 333 328   333         331,33 994  
LG Junioren    A 10.11.1992 Peter Patrick SV Reichenbach 347 355             351,00 702  
LG Junioren    A 06.12.1993 Wilkens Dennis SV Heppenheim     336 323         329,50 659  
  Juniorinnen Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LG Juniorinnen  A  05.04.1993 Bär Yvonne SV Hassia Fürth 386 387 375 391 383 382 386 383 384,13 3073 1933
LG Juniorinnen  A  14.06.1992 Stark Alexandra SV Hassia Fürth         389 390     389,50 779  
LG Juniorinnen  A  08.05.1992 Lutze Elena SSV Viernheim   323 313           318,00 636  
LG Juniorinnen  A 11.01.1992 Baumuck Lena SV Reichenbach 346               346,00 346  
Rangliste  Lupi        2012 11.02.2012
Einhausen
13:00 Uhr
21.04.2012
Viernheim
12:00 Uhr
28.04.2012
Hofheim
13:00 Uhr
19.05.2012
Fürth
14:00

15.9.2012
Mörlenbach
13:00

6.10.2012
Trösel
14:00 Uhr
13.10.2012
SV Lampertheim
14:00 Uhr
17.11.2012
SV Siedelsbrunn
14:00 Uhr
Durchschnitt Gesamt
Ergebnis
5 Beste Ergebnisse
  Schüler  m Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LP Schüler    w 24.02.1999 Heinze Franziska SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim 135 132 131 144 140 125 138   135,00 945 689
  Jugend  m Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LP Jugend 28.02.1996 Buchmann Jens SG Hofheim   332 308 320 334 331 316 327 324,00 2268 1644
LP Jugend 18.04.1996 Lösch Lukas SG Hofheim     307 313 316 322 330 327 319,17 1915 1608
LP Jugend 25.09.1996 Seibert Philipp SG Hofheim   306 316 310 291   292 334 308,17 1849 1558
LP Jugend 04.04.1996 Zachmann Thomas SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim 290 305 327           307,33 922  
LP Jugend 23.03.1997 Knis Gennadiy SV Heppenheim 247     290         268,50 537  
  Junioren Geb.-Datum Name   Verein 1. WK. 2. WK. 3. WK. 4. WK. 5. WK. 6. WK. 7. WK. 8. WK.      
LP Junioren A 09.08.1993 Weimert Jens SG Hofheim   365 352 356 345 353 354 350 353,57 2475 1780
Gesamt
Teilnehmer 28 39 33 34 28 31 26 30 249
Info !!!!!
Teilnehmende Vereine
9405       SV Heppenheim
9404       SV Hub.-Trösel
9409       SG Hofheim
9410       Fürther SV Hassia
9411       SV 23 Hub.- Lampertheim
9416       SV Reichenbach 
9424       SSV Hub.- Mörlenbach
9425       SV Siedelsbrunn
9426       SSV Viernheim
Luftgewehr    
Schüler  m 1-3 Platz
Schüler  w 1-3 Platz
     
Jugend m 1-3 Platz
Jugend w 1 Platz ???????
     
Junioren A+B 1-3 Platz
Juniorinnen A+B 1 Platz
     
     
Luftpistole    
Schüler w 1 Platz
     
Jugend m 1-3 Platz
     
Junioren A+B 1 Platz