Terminliste   Rundenwettkampf  2017
      LG-Auflage   Grundklasse                  
Wettkampftermine  1. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
PSG  Zwingenberg SV 58 Lorsch Do.02.03.2017 PSG  Zwingenberg
SV Edelw.Wilmshausen SV Bürstadt 2 Fr.03.03.2017 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen
Lampertheim 2 frei
Wettkampftermine  2. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV Bürstadt 2 SV 58 Lorsch Fr.10.03.2017 SV Bürstadt 2
SV Lampertheim 2 PSG  Zwingenberg Do.09.03.2017 SV Lampertheim 2
Wilmshausen frei
Wettkampftermine  3. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV 58 Lorsch SV Lampertheim 2 Fr.24.03.2017 SV 58 Lorsch
SV Edelw.Wilmshausen PSG  Zwingenberg Fr.24.03.2017 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen
Bürstadt 2 frei
Wettkampftermine  4. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
PSG  Zwingenberg SV Bürstadt 2 Do.06.04.2017 PSG  Zwingenberg
SV Edelw.Wilmshausen SV Lampertheim 2 Fr.07.04.2017 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen
Lorsch frei
Wettkampftermine  5. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV 58 Lorsch SV Edelw.Wilmshausen Fr.21.04.2017 SV 58 Lorsch
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Bürstadt 2 Do.20.04.2017 SV Lampertheim 2
Zwingwnberg frei
Wettkampftermine  6. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV 58 Lorsch PSG  Zwingenberg Fr.29.09.2017 SV 58 Lorsch
SV Bürstadt 2 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen Fr.29.09.2017 SV Bürstadt 2
Lampertheim 2 frei
Wettkampftermine  7. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
PSG  Zwingenberg SV Lampertheim 2 Do.12.10.2017 PSG  Zwingenberg
SV 58 Lorsch SV Bürstadt 2 Fr.13.10.2017 SV 58 Lorsch
Wilmshausen frei
Wettkampftermine  8. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
PSG  Zwingenberg SV Edelw.Wilmshausen Do.26.10.2017 PSG  Zwingenberg
SV Lampertheim 2 SV 58 Lorsch Do.26.10.2017 SV Lampertheim 2
Bürstadt 2 frei
Wettkampftermine  9. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV Bürstadt 2 PSG  Zwingenberg Fr.03.11.2017 SV Bürstadt 2
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen Do.02.11.2017 SV Lampertheim 2
Lorsch frei
Wettkampftermine  10. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN AUSTRAGUNGSORT
SV Bürstadt 2 SV Lampertheim 2 Fr.17.11.2017 SV Bürstadt 2
SV Edelw.Wilmshausen SV 58 Lorsch Fr.17.11.2017 SV Edelw.Wilmshausen
Zwingenberg frei
Rolf Hegemann  RWKL.