Ergebnisliste   Rundenwettkampf 2017
                 Disziplin: Luftgewehr    Klasse: Bezirk 1B                 
Wettkampftermine  1. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Unter-Abtsteinach 08.09.2017
PSG Auerbach SV Hassia Fürth 3 08.09.2017 1003 - 1094
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Heppenheim 08.09.2017 1075 - 1080
SV Reichenbach SV Siedelsbrunn 2 08.09.2017 1044 - 1082
Wettkampftermine  2. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Siedelsbrunn 2 15.09.2017
SV Hassia Fürth 3 SV Heppenheim 15.09.2017 1098 - 1069
SV Reichenbach PSG Auerbach 15.09.2017 1032 - 1012
SV Unter-Abtsteinach SV Lampertheim 2 15.09.2017 1057 - 1052
Wettkampftermine  3. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Hassia Fürth 3 29.09.2017
PSG Auerbach SV Siedelsbrunn 2 29.09.2017 1005 - 1097
SV Heppenheim SV Unter-Abtsteinach 29.09.2017 1068 - 1064
SV Reichenbach SV Lampertheim 2 29.09.2017 1093 - 1059
Wettkampftermine  4. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Reichenbach 06.10.2017
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Hassia Fürth 3 06.10.2017 1081 - 1090
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 SV Heppenheim 06.10.2017 1080 - 1007
SV Unter-Abtsteinach PSG Auerbach 06.10.2017 1063 - 1029
Wettkampftermine  5. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Heppenheim 20.10.2017
PSG Auerbach SV Lampertheim 2 20.10.2017 999 - 1054
SV Hassia Fürth 3 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 13.10.2017 1101 - 1087
SV Unter-Abtsteinach SV Reichenbach 20.10.2017 1049 - 1077
Wettkampftermine  6. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei PSG Auerbach 27.10.2017
SV Hassia Fürth 3 SV Unter-Abtsteinach 27.10.2017 1100 - 1070
SV Reichenbach SV Heppenheim 27.10.2017 1060 - 1087
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 SV Lampertheim 2 27.10.2017 1066 - 1077
Wettkampftermine  7. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Lampertheim 2 10.11.2017
PSG Auerbach SV Heppenheim 10.11.2017 1055 - 1067
SV Hassia Fürth 3 SV Reichenbach 10.11.2017 1098 - 1098
SV Unter-Abtsteinach SV Siedelsbrunn 2 10.11.2017 1034 - 1113
Wettkampftermine  8. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Unter-Abtsteinach 17.11.2017
SV Hassia Fürth 3 PSG Auerbach 17.11.2017 1073 _ 998
SV Heppenheim SV Lampertheim 2 17.11.2017 1007 - 1087
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 SV Reichenbach 17.11.2017 1079 - 1097
Wettkampftermine  9. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Siedelsbrunn 2 01.12.2017
PSG Auerbach SV Reichenbach 01.12.2017
SV Heppenheim SV Hassia Fürth 3 01.12.2018
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Unter-Abtsteinach 01.12.2017
Wettkampftermine  10. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Hassia Fürth 3 08.12.2017
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Reichenbach 08.12.2017
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 PSG Auerbach 08.12.2017
SV Unter-Abtsteinach SV Heppenheim 08.12.2017
Wettkampftermine  11. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Reichenbach 12.01.2018
PSG Auerbach SV Unter-Abtsteinach 12.01.2018
SV Hassia Fürth 3 SV Lampertheim 2 12.01.2018
SV Heppenheim SV Siedelsbrunn 2 12.01.2018
Wettkampftermine  12. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Heppenheim 19.01.2018
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 SV Hassia Fürth 3 19.01.2018
SV Lampertheim 2 PSG Auerbach 19.01.2018
SV Reichenbach SV Unter-Abtsteinach 19.01.2018
Wettkampftermine  13. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei PSG Auerbach 02.02.2018
SV Heppenheim SV Reichenbach 02.02.2018
SV Lampertheim 2 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 02.02.2018
SV Unter-Abtsteinach SV Hassia Fürth 3 02.03.2018
Wettkampftermine  14. Wettkampf
MANNSCHAFT MANNSCHAFT TERMIN ERGEBNIS
Frei SV Lampertheim 2 09.02.2018
SV Heppenheim PSG Auerbach 09.02.2018
SV Reichenbach SV Hassia Fürth 3 09.02.2018
SV Siedelsbrunn 2 SV Unter-Abtsteinach 09.02.2018
Wettkampftag: Freitag 20 Uhr
Rolf Hegemann  RWKL. LG