RWK Luftpistole 2017
Datum: 20.12.2017
Wettkampf-Tabelle
Klasse:Bezirksklasse 1B
LNr. Verein Punkte Gesamt Schnitt 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK 7.RWK 8.RWK 9.RWK 10.RWK
1 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 12 11117 1389,63 1382   1402 1398 1392 1380   1393 1385 1385
2 SV Bürstadt 11 11078 1384,75 1366 1381 1406 1373   1405 1378 1393 1376  
3 SV Heppenheim 7 10962 1370,25 1394 1360 1359   1365 1365 1378 1358   1383
4 SV Groß-Rohrheim 6 10927 1365,88 1330 1344   1344 1405 1391 1376   1383 1354
5 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 4 10857 1357,13   1363 1383 1373 1317   1388 1340 1330 1363
6                            
Rundenwettkampf Kreisklasse
LNr. Name Gesamt Verein Schnitt 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK 7.RWK 8.RWK 9.RWK 10.RWK
1 Wenner, Heinz (Hansi) 2914 SV Groß-Rohrheim 364,25 359 369   368 372 362 363   360 361
16 Walter, Torsten 2473 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 353,29 352   356   342 356   353 356 358
2 Stockmann, Jens 2822 SV Bürstadt 352,75 349 350 362 348   361 351 357 344  
3 Niebler, Thomas 2820 SV Heppenheim 352,50 360 345 345   358 342 346 358   366
25 Hillebrand, Felix 1761 SV Groß-Rohrheim 352,20         357 353 344   353 354
4 Mahlke, Klaus 2811 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 351,38 337   345 351 363 344   352 358 361
5 Hartmann, Heinz 2799 SV Bürstadt 349,88 350 352 354 356   348 338 343 358  
6 Noe, Lucas 2782 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 347,75   352 359 356 332   344 352 337 350
7 Kenschke, Saskia 2780 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 347,50 357   355 352 347 336   348 344 341
8 Lurg, Roland 2777 SV Bürstadt 347,13 341 341 350 341   355 351 353 345  
9 Starosta, Lukas 2762 SV Groß-Rohrheim 345,25 347 353   347 351 345 342   342 335
10 Heinze, Tanja 2740 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 342,50   338 351 342 339   358 329 341 342
11 Schnabel, Falko 2729 SV Heppenheim 341,13 349 335 342   325 338 356 341   343
12 Buchner, Heinrich 2725 SV Heppenheim 340,63 341 344 348   340 343 335 327   347
17 Lott, Matthias 2378 SV Heppenheim 339,71 344 336     342 342 341 334   339
23 Gleich, Adalbert 2028 SV Bürstadt 338,00 326     333   346 338 340 345  
13 Ueckermann, Manfred 2696 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 337,00 336   346 338 340 344   340 327 325
14 Sobczak, Gregor 2688 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 336,00   335 331 331 327   342 334 342 346
18 Ofenloch, Timo 2341 SV Bürstadt 334,43 323 338 340 328   341   342 329  
24 Rittersberger, Adalbert 1993 SV Heppenheim 332,17     324   341 332 336 325   335
15 Spannagel, Dieter 2640 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 330,00   336 328 324 335   344 338 310 325
19 Rauscher, Helmut 2293 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 327,57   323 332 331 320   333 325 329  
26 Engert, Dieter 1611 SV Groß-Rohrheim 322,20   305   314 332 331 329      
27 Schwab, Ingo 1602 SV Groß-Rohrheim 320,40 318       325   327   328 304
21 Rauscher, Andrea 2124 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 303,43   299 290 327 286   308 303 311  
28 Hofmann, Steven 1452 SV Groß-Rohrheim 290,40       266 299 294 284   309  
20 Wenner, Heinz (Sen.) 2271 SV Groß-Rohrheim 283,88 262 292   288 269 295 300   294 271
22 Held, Simon 2030 SV Groß-Rohrheim 253,75 270 262   218 252 247 283   239 259
29 Offenbecher, Thomas 1352 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 2 338,00   337 345 344 326          
30 Martschin, Christian 1280 SV Groß-Rohrheim 320,00 312 317   315 336          
31 Heeb, Franz 643 SV Groß-Rohrheim 321,50 312               331  
32 Bodener, Jürgen 482 SV Groß-Rohrheim 160,67   156   149           177
33 Ehrhard, Alfred 357 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 357,00       357            
34 Hintenlang, Claus 342 SV Siedelsbrunn 2 342,00                   342