RWK Luftpistole 2017
Datum: 10.11.2017
Wettkampf-Tabelle
Klasse: Bezirksklasse
LNr. Verein Punkte Gesamt Schnitt 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK 7.RWK 8.RWK 9.RWK 10.RWK
1 SPS Lindenfels 10 8360 1393,33 1381 1377 1413 1402 1395 1392        
2 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 10 8337 1389,50 1405 1382 1376 1405 1408 1361        
3 SV Hassia Fürth 2 6 8281 1380,17 1342 1359 1418 1372 1383 1407        
4 SG Kirschhausen 4 6900 1380,00 1333 1390 1375 1398 1404          
5 SG Hüttenfeld 2 8194 1365,67 1366 1371 1369 1344 1369 1375        
6 SSV Viernheim 2 6841 1368,20 1360 1357 1374 1371 1379          
Einzelwertung  
LNr. Name Gesamt Verein Schnitt 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK 7.RWK 8.RWK 9.RWK 10.RWK
1 Furitsch, Stefan 2122 SV Hassia Fürth 2 353,67 352 355 349 352 360 354        
2 Schmidt, Andreas 2119 SV Hassia Fürth 2 353,17 351 351 362 350 355 350        
3 Konecny, Roland 2111 SPS Lindenfels 351,83 344 345 358 351 353 360        
4 Wenzel, Andreas 2107 SPS Lindenfels 351,17 359 340 354 358 347 349        
5 Holzschuh, Hans-Günter 2104 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 350,67 354 349 348 342 356 355        
6 Schmid, Dieter 2093 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 348,83 354 350 349 349 356 335        
7 Pfeifer, Manfred 2083 SPS Lindenfels 347,17 329 352 360 351 344 347        
8 Baumann, Willy 2083 SG Hüttenfeld 347,17 346 351 359 344 337 346        
9 Günther, Helmut 2080 SG Hüttenfeld 346,67 348 339 350 338 357 348        
10 Steinbacher, Horst 2059 SPS Lindenfels 343,17 349 340 341 342 351 336        
11 Kohnen, Holger 2055 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 342,50 350 339 324 356 342 344        
12 Jäger, Heinz 2048 SV Hassia Fürth 2 341,33 334 338 361 331 336 348        
13 Knapp, Jürgen 1773 SSV Viernheim 354,60 355 358 354 350 356          
14 Jordan, Jens 1764 SG Kirschhausen 352,80 357 358 350 351 348          
15 Schmitt, Matthias 1763 SG Kirschhausen 352,60 353 350 343 359 358          
16 Morlock, Peter 1713 SSV Viernheim 342,60 341 342 354 334 342          
17 Hilgert, Werner 1709 SV Hassia Fürth 2 341,80   337 346 339 332 355        
18 Vogelay, Thorsten 1701 SSV Viernheim 340,20 341 321 347 352 340          
19 Ackermann, Karina 1690 SG Hüttenfeld 338,00   341 341 341 329 338        
20 Griesemer, Sven 1667 SG Kirschhausen 333,40 322 328 336 336 345          
21 Hahl, Sascha 1657 SG Hüttenfeld 331,40 341   321 321 345 329        
22 Meyer, Werner 1622 SG Kirschhausen 324,40 301 323 338 341 319          
23 Jordan,Rudi 1604 SG Kirschhausen 320,80 318 319 330 316 321          
24 Bergmann, Sören 1405 SG Kirschhausen 351,25   354 346 352 353          
25 Sieck, Julia 1400 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 350,00 347 344 355   354          
26 Andes, Britta 1368 SG Hüttenfeld 342,00   340 339   346 343        
27 Grupp, Stephan 1006 SG Kirschhausen 335,33     338 337 331          
28 Spannagel, Dieter 1002 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 334,00 338 341   323            
29 Sailer, Ralf 978 SSV Viernheim 326,00 323 336 319              
30 Ghardaschkhani, Michael 881 SG Kirschhausen 293,67 286     294 301          
31 Noe, Lucas 685 SV1923 Hub.Lampertheim 342,50       358   327        
32 Dalhäuser Ralph 676 SSV Viernheim 338,00       335 341          
33 Meier, Alexander 588 SSV Viernheim 294,00 302 286                
34 Ehret, Freddy 339 SG Hüttenfeld 339,00 339                  
35 Hartmann, Helmut 333 SG Hüttenfeld 333,00 333                  
36 Bormuth, Konrad 315 SV Hassia Fürth 2 315,00   315                
37 Salomon, Thomas 305 SV Hassia Fürth 2 305,00 305                  
38 Kochems, Stefanie 246 SG Kirschhausen 246,00         246