Schützenkreis  94  Bergstraße    
               Wettkampfrunde 2016 - TRAP
                                       T a b e l l e n s t a n d    
Platz Verein Mannschaft              Punkte   /   Treffer   Gesamt
1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK
               
1. 9426  SSV Viernheim 1 2 / 127 3 / 136 3 / 132 3 / 134 11 / 529
2. 9403  Sps Lindenfels 3 / 132 2 / 127 3 / 119 3 / 121 11 / 499
3. 9410  Fürther SV Hassia 2 3 / 119 3 / 118 2 / 113 2 / 112 10 / 462
4. 9410  Fürther SV Hassia 1 2 / 115 1 / 123 3 / 128 3 / 120 9 / 486
5. 9426  SSV Viernheim 2 3 / 127 2 / 116 1 /   96 1  /  96 7 / 435
6. 9410  Fürther SV Hassia 3 2 / 117 2 / 111 1 / 100 2 / 100 7 / 428
7. 9404  SV Hubertus Trösel 1 /   99 3 / 122 2 /   97 1 / 109 7 / 427
8. 9415  SSV Hammelbach 1 /   91 1 / 100 2 / 115 2  /  92 6 / 398
9. 9410  Fürther SV Hassia 4 1 /   67 1 /   86 1 /   80 1  /  76 4 / 309
               
Einzelwertung
3.10. 10 - Herrenklasse: Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK Gesamt
             
1.  Müller, Christian 9426 41 44 43 44 172
2.  Kurz, Dennis 9410 40 45 42 40 167
3.  Zweig, Marcus 9403 43 44 39 39 165
4.  Furitsch, Stefan 9410 40 34 42 35 151
5.  Pfeifer, Thorsten 9410 39 36 35 40 150 110
6.  Lahann, Gareth 9410 35 38 37 39 149
7.  Simon Montoya, Marco 9410 0 40 44 41 125
8.  Roß, Thomas 9410 27 32 29 28 116
9.  Geigenmüller, Frank 9426 49 40 0 0 89
10.  Krieger, Marc 9426 29 27 0 26 82
11.  Pfeifer, Philipp 9403 26 0 0 30 56
12.  Winkler, Thomas 9426 0 0 0 37 37
13.  Beikert, Thomas 9426 0 0 0 25 25
               
3.10. 41-Juniorinnenklasse            
               
1.  Möller, Lena 9404 0 0 0 14 14
               
               
3.10. 42-Juniorenklasse            
               
1.  Ullmer, Lukas 9404 41 39 26 34 140
               
               
3.10. 50 - Altersklasse:            
               
1.  Simon Montoya, Jose` 9410 41 44 41 37 163
2.  Ullmer, Andreas 9404 31 43 40 43 157
3.  Vogel, Thomas 9410 35 33 30 38 136
4.  Schütz, Alfons 9410 44 41 37 0 122
5.  Sudra, Norbert 9426 32 28 28 22 110
6.  Köhler, Bernd 9410 25 26 22 22 95
7.  Eisenhauer, Martin 9410 15 0 22 26 63
               
               
               
3.10. 60-Seniorenklasse  A            
               
1.  Obenauer, Hansjörg 9426 46 48 46 45 185
2.  Hartmann, Thomas 9403 47 41 44 44 176
3.  Mandel, Michael 9426 40 44 43 45 172
4.  Dörrich, Johann 9415 35 36 44 44 159
5.  Dörrich, Hermann 9415 33 39 44 31 147
6.  Merkel, Rudolf 9410 39 37 37 32 145
7.  Wippler, Horst 9403 38 35 36 35 144
8.  Hoffmann, Dieter 9426 38 37 29 29 133
9.  Roß, Erich 9410 28 28 29 19 104
10.  Hinkel, Ludwig 9415 23 25 27 17 92
11.  Karr, Jürgen 9426 17 23 14 18 72
12.  Unrath, Hanspeter 9404 18 20 21 0 59
13.  Morr, Rudolf 9410 10 0 0 0 10
               
               
               
3.10. 62-Seniorenklasse  B            
               
1.  Kühlwein, Günther 9426 40 39 39 41 159
2.  Mai, Benno 9403 42 42 35 38 157
3.  Plößer, Hartmuth 9410 38 34 33 36 141
4.  Ullmer, Günther 9404 27 40 31 32 130
5.  Rettig, Roland 9410 30 37 27 35 129
6.  Kurz, Dieter 9410 28 36 25 26 115
7.  Horneff, Peter 9426 18 11 15 16 60
8.  Parzysz, Freddy 9426 0 0 27 20 47